OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 Points Table

By PatelHimanshu

Published on:

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 has concluded with upcoming teams like Marcos and Hydra Esports dominating the event. Seasoned teams like Revenant and Godlike Esports also showed consistent performances.

OneGame Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 Points Table

#TEAMSWWCDPLACE PTSFIN PTSTOTAL
1REVENANT25888146
2GODLIKE35986145
3MARCOS GAMING35974133
4SOUL14191132
5ENTITY GAMING14978127
6TEAM TAMILAS24964113
7HYDRA ESPORTS13872110
8ENIGMA GAMING1355994
9WINDGOD ESPORTS1306494
10TEAM XSPARK1226688
11GUJARAT TIGERS0246286
12MEDAL ESPORTS0255782
13TEAM TWOB1275481
14GE1194766
15TEAMINSANE085563
16SKYFALL0332255

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 Match Summary

Match 1 Erangel: Global Esports grabbed a 17 point chicken dinner. Soul secured the most points from the match 21. Spower was the MVP of the match with 9 finishes. Marcos Gaming placed 3rdand scored 11 points. GT placed 4th and got 9 points. Tamilas placed 5thand got 7 points, 6 of which via finishes. iNsane and Medal were eliminated early with just a single point.

Match 2 Erangel: Godlike Esports grabbed chicken dinner With 19 point. Revenant and Entity placed 2ndand 3rd and got 13 and 11 points respectively. Saumraj was the MVP of the match with 5 finishes. Enigma Gaming placed 4th and got 9 points. iNsane placed 5th and scored 8 points. Tamilas was eliminated early with just a single point.

Match 3 Sanhok: Godlike Esports grabbed back to back chicken dinner with 18 point. Medal placed 2nd and got 14 points. Hydra Esports placed 3rd, and got 12 points. Spraygod was the MVP of the match with 4 finishes. GT and Entity placed 4thand 5th with 9 and 7 points respectively. XSpark and Revenant were eliminated early with just a single point.

Match 4 Erangel: Team XSpark secured a massive 28 points chicken dinner. Revenant and Enigma placed 2ndand 3rd and got 9 points each. Shadow was the MVP of the match with 6 finishes. Entity and WindGod placed 4thand 5th with 8 points each. Marcos and GT were eliminated early with 1 point each.

Match 5 Sanhok: Entity Gaming secured 18 points chicken dinner. Soul and Medal Esports placed 2nd and 3rd and got 12 points each. Rony was the MVP of the match with 4 solo finishes. Hydra Esports placed 4th and got 10 points. iNsane placed 5th and got 7 points. TWOB was eliminated early with just a single point.

Match 6 Erangel: Soul secured a chicken dinner with 28 points. Tamilas placed 2nd and got 16 points. Spower was the MVP of the match with 7 finishes. WindGod placed 3rd and scored 9 points. Marcos and Hydra Esports placed 4th and 5th and got 8 and 7 points respectively. Medal and Revenant were eliminated in the initial stages with zero points.

PatelHimanshu

Hi Guys, I am Patel Himanshu Owner Of Bgminews.in Basically, I am Gamer and Blogger.

Related Post

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 4 Overall Standing

Day 4 of BGIS 2024 The Grind Week 2 Groups 9 and 10 has concluded with upcoming teams dominating the event. Underdog teams like Megastars, Hyper ...

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 3 Overall Standing

Day 3 of BGIS 2024 The Grind Week 2 Groups 15 and 16 concluded with upcoming teams dominating the event. Underdog teams like Game HUB Esports, ...

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 2 Overall Standing

Day 2 of Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Group 13 and 14 Are playing Team GodLike claimed first in Group 13 of BGIS 2024 The ...

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Points Table

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 has concluded with upcoming teams like Marcos Gaming and Team TWOB dominating the event. Seasoned teams like Revenant ...

Leave a Comment