OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Points Table

By PatelHimanshu

Updated on:

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Points Table

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 has concluded with upcoming teams like Marcos Gaming and Team TWOB dominating the event. Seasoned teams like Revenant Esports and Godlike Esports also showed consistent performances.

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Points Table

#TEAMSWWCDPLACEELIMSTOTAL
1REVENANT ESPORTS24968117
2MARCOS GAMING34658104
3GODLIKE ESPORTS1365995
4TEAM TAMILAS2374380
5ENTITY GAMING0265278
6TEAM TWOB1234871
7HYDRA ESPORTS1244367
8ENIGMA GAMING1273966
9WINDGOD ESPORTS1204262
10SOUL0174461
11GT0154661
12TEAM XSPARK0124355
13MEDAL ESPORTS0143852
14SKYFALL0251742
15INSANE073340
16GE062329

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Matches Summary

  • Match 1 Erangel: TWOB grabbed a 16 point chicken dinner. Entity placed 2nd and scored 14 points. Global Esports and iQOO Soul placed 3rd and 4thwith 11 points each. Team XSpark placed 5th and got 9 points. Maxyop was the MVP of the match with 6 finishes. Skyfall and Godlike were eliminated early with just a single poin
  • Match 2 Miramar: Hydra Esports secured a chicken dinner With 19 point. DuoraOP from Hydra Esports was the MVP of the match with 5 finishes. Godlike and Enigma Gaming placed 2ndand 3rdand got 11 points each. Entity Gaming placed 4th, it showed superb rotations and got 10 points. Team XSpark placed 5th and scored 7 points.Tamilas was eliminated early with just a single point.
  • Match 3 Sanhok: Godlike Esports grabbed a chicken dinner With 20 point. Hydra Esports placed 2nd and got 11 points. Medal Esports placed 3rd and got 10 points. Tamilas and GT placed 4thand 5thwith 8 points each. Eggy was the MVP of the match with 4 finishes. Marcos was eliminated early with just a single point.
  • Match 4 Erangel: WindGod Esports secured a 19 points chicken dinner. Entity Gaming and TWOB placed 2ndand 3rd and got 14 points each. Godlike placed 4th and got 7 points. Jonathan Was The MVP of the match with 5 finishes. Skyfall placed 5th with 6 points, Marcos was eliminated early with 1 point.
  • Match 5 Sanhok: Team Tamilas secured a 25 points massive chicken dinner . Revenant Esports placed second and got 18 points. RTxFierce was the MVP of the match with 7 solo finishes. XSpark and GT placed 3rdand 4thand got 9 and 7 points respectively. Godlike placed 5th and got 6 points. TWOB was eliminated early with just a single point.
  • Match 6 Erangel: Revenant Esports secured a chicken dinner With 21 point. Godlike placed 2nd and got 16 points, 10 of which came via kills. Jonathan was the MVP of the match with 4 finishes. XSpark placed 3rd and scored 12 points. Skyfall and Soul placed 4thand 5th and got 7 points each. GE and iNsane were eliminated in the initial stages with zero points.

PatelHimanshu

Hi Guys, I am Patel Himanshu Owner Of Bgminews.in Basically, I am Gamer and Blogger.

Related Post

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 4 Overall Standing

Day 4 of BGIS 2024 The Grind Week 2 Groups 9 and 10 has concluded with upcoming teams dominating the event. Underdog teams like Megastars, Hyper ...

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 3 Overall Standing

Day 3 of BGIS 2024 The Grind Week 2 Groups 15 and 16 concluded with upcoming teams dominating the event. Underdog teams like Game HUB Esports, ...

Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Day 2 Overall Standing

Day 2 of Bgis The Grind 2024 Week 2 Group 13 and 14 Are playing Team GodLike claimed first in Group 13 of BGIS 2024 The ...

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 Points Table

OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 3 has concluded with upcoming teams like Marcos and Hydra Esports dominating the event. Seasoned teams like Revenant and ...

1 thought on “OneGame BGMI Pro Championship Grand Finals Day 2 Points Table”

Leave a Comment